Google Ads

2010 Kia In San Jose, CA For Sale

(15 results)
Refine search
Sort by:
2010 Kia Rio - San Jose, CA
3
  • sedan 108,100
  • 788 below average
  • 4,600 good
  • San Jose, CA
  • freeclassifieds.com
  • 788 below average sedan 108,100 gasoline manual
2010 kia rio - san jose, cacity motor salessan jose, ca 95116ph: 4156722234web: www. Knadh4a36a6647203 price to sell cash only price $4,600 mileage: 108,100 engine: 4-cyl, 1. 6 liter transmission: automatic drivetrain: fwd abs (4-wheel) air conditioning power steering am/fm stereo mp3 (single disc) dual air bags f&r side air bags steel wheels all prices exclude taxes and government fees and dealer document preparation charge and smog check charge. Tachometer✔ AM/FM✔ MP3 Player✔ Air Conditioning✔ Bluetooth
4,600 San Jose, CASan Jose, CA at freeclassifieds.com
2010 Kia Forte - EX
3
  • 83,982
  • 7,887 high price
  • San Jose, CA
  • carsforsale.com
  • 83,982 gasoline black manual
2.0L I4 DOHC CVVT and Black. This fantastic Kia is one of the most sought after used vehicles on the market because it NEVER lets owners down. Power Windows✔ Tachometer✔ Bucket Seats✔ AM/FM✔ MP3 Player✔ CD Player✔ Air Conditioning
7,887 San Jose, CASan Jose, CA at carsforsale.com
2010 Kia Forte
1
  • sedan 83,982
  • 7,999 high price
  • San Jose, CA
  • cars.com
  • sedan 83,982 gasoline manual
2. 0l i4 dohc cvvt and black. This fantastic kia is one of the most sought after used vehicles on the market because it never lets owners down. This is an internet or e-price valid only through the "internet direct" managers. --be sure to call ahead for best pricing and to confirm availability. Vehicles subject to prior sale. Prices subject to change without notice. Dealer not responsible for errors and omissions.
7,999 San Jose, CASan Jose, CA at cars.com
2010 Kia Forte - Santa Clara, CA
3
  • sedan
  • 999,999 overpriced
  • San Jose, CA
  • freeclassifieds.com
  • sedan gasoline silver manual
2010 kia forte - santa clara, cacrows auto salessanta clara, ca 95110ph: 4084991700web: www. AM/FM✔ Cruise Control✔ Bluetooth
999,999 San Jose, CASan Jose, CA at freeclassifieds.com
2010 KIA Sportage LX
3
  • suv 79,328
  • San Jose, CA
  • auto.com
  • suv 79,328 gasoline manual
Power and associates gave the 2010 sportage 5 out of 5 power circles for overall initial quality mechanical. This is really something else! The best value in town. Momentumchevrolet. Com.
San Jose, CASan Jose, CA at auto.com
Google Ads
2010 Kia Forte - San Jose, CA
3
  • sedan
  • San Jose, CA
  • freeclassifieds.com
  • sedan gasoline manual
2010 kia forte - san jose, cacrow`s auto salessan jose, ca 95110ph: 4083967600web: www. AM/FM✔ Cruise Control✔ Bluetooth
San Jose, CASan Jose, CA at freeclassifieds.com
2010 Kia Soul +
1
  • hatchback 46,399
  • 10,881 high price
  • San Jose, CA
  • web2carz.com
  • hatchback 46,399 gasoline grey
Switch to capitol kia! Be sure to take advantage of owning this fantastic-looking 2010 kia soul. It has only been gently used and has very low miles. They don't come much fresher than this! Capitol kia of san jose /priced right the first time/. Bucket Seats✔ AM/FM✔ CD Player✔ Bluetooth✔ Aluminum Wheels
10,881 San Jose, CASan Jose, CA at web2carz.com
Used 2010 Kia Forte Koup EX
3
  • coupe 88,705
  • 8,000 high price
  • San Jose, CA
  • kbb.com
  • coupe 88,705 gasoline red manual
Forte koup ex and 2d coupe. This fantastic kia is one of the most sought after used vehicles on the market because it never lets owners down. Capitolkia. Com or call 408. 266. 5900. AM/FM✔ Bucket Seats✔ Power Locks✔ Power Windows✔ Cruise Control✔ CD Player✔ Bluetooth✔ Air Conditioning✔ MP3 Player✔ Aluminum Wheels
8,000 San Jose, CASan Jose, CA at kbb.com
2010 Kia Forte LX - LX 4dr Sedan 4A
3
  • sedan
  • San Jose, CA
  • carsforsale.com
  • sedan gasoline silver manual
AM/FM✔ Cruise Control✔ Bluetooth
San Jose, CASan Jose, CA at carsforsale.com
2010 Kia Forte Koup EX
1
  • coupe 88,700
  • 8,000 high price
  • San Jose, CA
  • web2carz.com
  • coupe 88,700 gasoline red manual
Forte koup ex and 2d coupe. This fantastic kia is one of the most sought after used vehicles on the market because it never lets owners down. Capitol kia of san jose /priced right the first time/. Bucket Seats✔ AM/FM✔ CD Player✔ Bluetooth✔ Aluminum Wheels
8,000 San Jose, CASan Jose, CA at web2carz.com
  • suv 79,328
  • San Jose, CA
  • carsforsale.com
  • suv 79,328 gasoline
Bucket Seats✔ Power Locks✔ Power Windows✔ AM/FM✔ Cruise Control✔ Air Conditioning✔ MP3 Player✔ CD Player✔ Aluminum Wheels
San Jose, CASan Jose, CA at carsforsale.com
  • sedan
  • 8,288 high price
  • San Jose, CA
  • freeclassifieds.com
  • sedan gasoline manual
Power Windows✔ Tachometer✔ Bucket Seats✔ AM/FM✔ MP3 Player✔ CD Player✔ Air Conditioning
8,288 San Jose, CASan Jose, CA at freeclassifieds.com
  • sedan 96,937
  • 8,000 high price
  • San Jose, CA
  • web2carz.com
  • sedan 96,937 gasoline brown manual
Capitol Kia of San Jose /Priced Right the First Time/.. Join us at Capitol Kia. What a perfect match Bucket Seats✔ AM/FM✔ CD Player✔ Bluetooth
8,000 San Jose, CASan Jose, CA at web2carz.com
  • sedan
  • San Jose, CA
  • autotrader.com
  • sedan gasoline manual
om or call 408.266.5900.. Join us at Capitol Kia. What a perfect match. Seller Comments Forte EX. capitolkia
San Jose, CASan Jose, CA at autotrader.com
  • 7,000
  • San Jose, CA
  • truecar.com
7,000 San Jose, CASan Jose, CA at truecar.com